CLEAR DARK KNIGHT

Date of Birth:
6/15/2019
Nickname:
Sox
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TREVOR MAXWELL
Breeder:
TREVOR MAXWELL
PH #:
19/7
Reg #1:
CI321498
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip31.000007/22/2020