FRANKY LCL

Date of Birth:
9/13/2019
Nickname:
Big Red
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Bar C Ranch
Breeder:
TREVOR MAXWELL
PH #:
19/8
Reg #1:
BI98911
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Franky the steer known as Big Red is at our family’s Bar C Ranch in Latimer County, Ok. However he is available for purchase, great for pasture art or beef program. Can get updated pics.